小太刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 小野 司 (武心館) |
山村 悠翔 (松朗館) |
河内 唯成 (東大阪) |
山口 智菜 (蒼龍館) |
小学1・2年 | 畑中 棟伍 (友心館) |
木岡 昌義 (東大阪) |
小野 栄輝 (武心館) |
占部 格ノ進 (友心館) |
小学3・4年 | 畑中 唯吹 (友心館) |
小杉 優 (富翔館) |
長谷川 進 (武心館) |
矢倉 匡 (友心館) |
小学5・6年 | 市古 憲一郎 (真成苑) |
織田 玲伊 (刀流館) |
谷川 愛結 (友心館) |
猪俣 雅英 (富翔館) |
中学生 | 矢倉 史也 (友心館) |
安次 嶺太貴 (東大阪) |
佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
一般女子 | 宮崎 愛聖 (真成苑) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
永野 詩織 (有朋館) |
浦川 公子 (高砂武蔵) |
一般男子 | 岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
猪俣 英雄 (富翔館) |
奥野 浩二 (富翔館) |
瀧頭 翔 (柏原高校) |
長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 山村 悠翔 (松朗館) |
小野 司 (武心館) |
疋田 裕輝 (友心館) |
木岡 夢結 (東大阪) |
小学1・2年 | 猪俣 遼太 (富翔館) |
木岡 昌義 (東大阪) |
吉田 桜香 (蒼龍館) |
前田 凛 (武心館) |
小学3・4年 | 矢倉 匡 (友心館) |
前田 駿人 (武心館) |
畑中 唯吹 (友心館) |
長谷川 進 (武心館) |
小学5・6年 | 黒川 優作 (友心館) |
宮城 静流 (蒼龍館) |
富永 雄貴 (柏原道場) |
塚崎 由英 (東大阪) |
中学生 | 谷川 実夢 (友心館) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
安次嶺 太貴 (東大阪) |
一般女子 | 宮崎 愛聖 (真成苑) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
久保 千代 (真成苑) |
永野 詩織 (有朋館) |
一般男子 | 橋本 祥一 (一心塾) |
浦川 渚人 (高砂武蔵) |
岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
奥野 浩二 (富翔館) |
二刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学1・2年 | 猪俣 遼太 (富翔館) |
寺岡 佳奈芽 (友心館) |
畑中 棟伍 (友心館) |
小野 栄輝 (武心館) |
小学3・4年 | 長谷川 進 (武心館) |
大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
畑中 唯吹 (友心館) |
矢倉 匡 (友心館) |
小学5・6年 | 市古 憲一郎 (真成苑) |
猪俣 雅英 (富翔館) |
上林 佑希 (一心塾) |
富永 雄貴 (柏原道場) |
中学生 | 佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
矢倉 史也 (友心館) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
一般男子 | 浦川 渚人 (高砂武蔵) |
橋本 祥一 (一心塾) |
弘田 翼 (富翔館) |
長手 昌之 (東大阪) |
両手長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
一般 | 岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
浦井 翔平 (履正十三) |
大森 一夫 (蒼龍館) |
平岩 宏康 (武遊殿) |
異種 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
一般 | 岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
大森 一夫 (蒼龍館) |
浦井 翔平 (履正十三) |
長手 昌之 (東大阪) |
サバイバル | 優勝 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 疋田 裕輝 (友心館) |
小太刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 村嵜 小次郎 (武心館) |
小野 栄輝 (武心館) |
小野 司 (武心館) |
前田 凛 (武心館) |
小学1・2年 | 長谷川 進 (武心館) |
田岡 利恵 (富翔館) |
木岡 昌義 (東大阪) |
古家 遼大 (有朋館) |
小学3・4年 | 大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
古家 有偲 (有朋館) |
石原 有彩 (有朋館) |
山和 凌 (一心塾) |
小学5・6年 | 佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
石原 慶一 (有朋館) |
山本 華澄 (蒼龍館) |
荒尾 梨乃 (真成苑) |
中学生 | 林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
峯野 尚之 (富翔館) |
上野 誠大 (有朋館) |
原田 優作 (友心館) |
一般女子 | 宮崎 愛聖 (真成苑) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
上野 博子 (有朋館) |
木原 恵 (開誠館) |
一般男子 | 浦井 翔平 (履正十三) |
岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
磯上 裕宜 (真成苑) |
峯野 尚之 (富翔館) |
長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 小野 栄輝 (武心館) |
小野 司 (武心館) |
村上 優 (武心館) |
山口 智菜 (蒼龍館) |
小学1・2年 | 石原 大揮 (有朋館) |
山村 恵翔 (一心塾) |
長谷川 進 (武心館) |
古家 遼大 (有朋館) |
小学3・4年 | 上野 文華 (有朋館) |
古家 有偲 (有朋館) |
石原 有彩 (有朋館) |
大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
小学5・6年 | 佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
石原 慶一 (有朋館) |
今井 祥貴 (友心館) |
市古 憲一郎 (真成苑) |
中学生 | 林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
上野 誠大 (有朋館) |
安次嶺 太貴 (東大阪) |
峯野 尚之 (富翔館) |
一般女子 | 宮崎 愛聖 (真成苑) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
永野 詩織 (有朋館) |
荒尾 梨乃 (真成苑) |
一般男子 | 奥野 駿佑 (富翔館) |
鈴木 利和 (童夢殿) |
岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
峯野 尚之 (富翔館) |
二刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学1・2年 | 長谷川 進 (武心館) |
石原 大揮 (有朋館) |
山和 梨乃 (一心塾) |
木岡 昌義 (東大阪) |
小学3・4年 | 大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
上野 文華 (有朋館) |
古家 有偲 (有朋館) |
石原 有彩 (有朋館) |
小学5・6年 | 山和 琳 (一心塾) |
市古 憲一郎 (真成苑) |
山浦 玲音 (真成苑) |
室賀 丈 (武心館) |
中学生 | 林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
上野 誠大 (有朋館) |
正岡 莉奈 (東大阪) |
原田 優作 (友心館) |
一般男子 | 磯上 裕宜 (真成苑) |
林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
谷山 師俊 (童夢殿) |
三角 尚紀 (富翔館) |
両手長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
一般 | 岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
奥野 浩二 (富翔館) |
入谷 康平 (大阪大学) |
西野 理 (蒼龍館) |
異種 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
一般 | 岩田 徹二 (武遊殿) |
石原 治 (有朋館) |
浦井 翔平 (履正十三) |
杉山 誠 (王道塾) |
サバイバル | 優勝 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 木岡 夢結 (東大阪) |
小太刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 猪俣 遼太 (富翔館) |
古家 遼太 (富翔館) |
伊藤 寛記 (師承館) |
鈴木 悠仁 (蒼龍館) |
小学1・2年 | 大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
熊谷 遥斗 (一心塾) |
長谷川 進 (武心館) |
小杉 優 (富翔館) |
小学3・4年 | 浜田 七星 (友心館) |
橋本 脩平 (松朗館) |
権藤 拓 (松朗館) |
上野 文華 (有朋館) |
小学5・6年 | 日並 慧太 (神戸鈴蘭台) |
西田 朱音 (友心館) |
佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
中学生 | 浜田 陸海 (友心館) |
笠原 翔 (友心館) |
林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
小澤 侑弥 (東大阪) |
一般女子 | 今出 智美 (蒼龍館) |
永野 詩織 (有朋館) |
笹本 幸子 (友心館) |
澤田 享子 (蒼龍館) |
一般男子 | 門脇 直彦 (神戸鈴蘭台) |
磯上 裕宜 (真成苑) |
山本 崇文 (蒼龍館) |
徳弘 一貴 (護心館大阪) |
長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 猪俣 遼太 (富翔館) |
古家 遼太 (有朋館) |
鈴木 悠仁 (蒼龍館) |
吉田 桜香 (蒼龍館) |
小学1・2年 | 笹本 賢志郎 (友心館) |
疋田 真人 (友心館) |
小杉 優 (富翔館) |
邨田 歩優 (富翔館) |
小学3・4年 | 浜田 七星 (友心館) |
橋本 脩平 (松朗館) |
権藤 拓 (松朗館) |
堀毛 一志 (真成苑) |
小学5・6年 | 笠原 亮 (友心館) |
石原 慶一 (有朋館) |
日並 慧太 (神戸鈴蘭台) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
中学生 | 林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
浜田 悠河 (友心館) |
笠原 翔 (友心館) |
浜田 陸海 (友心館) |
一般女子 | 依田 雪江 (高砂純心) |
笹本 幸子 (友心館) |
上野 博子 (有朋館) |
今出 智美 (蒼龍館) |
一般男子 | 弘田 翼 (富翔館) |
石原 治 (有朋館) |
磯上 裕宜 (真成苑) |
奥田 克幸 (友心館) |
サバイバル | 優勝 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 猪俣 遼太 (富翔館) |
|||
小学生 | 浜田 七星 (友心館) |
|||
中学生以上 | 笠原 翔 (友心館) |
団体戦 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学校低学年 | 松朗館A 大島 秀太 橋本 脩平 権藤 拓 |
一心塾 熊谷 遥人 山和 凌 真鍋 頼史 |
富翔館 西野 正隆 小杉 優 竹本 樹亜 |
|
小学校高学年 | 友心館A 矢倉 史也 西田 朱音 笠原 亮 |
兵庫 酒井 宇宙 伊藤 義喜 日並 慧太 |
友心館D 疋田 輝道 近藤 寛徒 黒川 優作 |
|
中学生 | 友翔館 林田 光貴 浜田 陸海 − |
大中小チーム 峯野 尚之 依田 純太 浜田 悠河 |
小っちゃいクラブ 笠原 翔 副島 慶太 − |
|
一般女子 | 友心館混合 近藤 優子 笹本 幸子 浜田 千代恵 |
真成苑 山本 智子 宮崎 愛聖 依田 雪江 |
蒼龍館 今出 智美 澤田 享子 水谷 悦子 |
|
一般男子 | 達っちゃんず 磯上 裕宜 依田 達也 門脇 直彦 |
京都遊心館 岸川 幸史 松村 達也 松宮 裕典 |
混合チーム 依田 純太 小澤 侑弥 長手 昌之 |
|
奨励賞 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
永野 雄太 (有朋館) |
鷺坂 典雅 (富翔館) |
西野 正隆 (富翔館) |
伊藤 誠貴 (師承館) |
市古 憲一郎 (真成苑) |
村上 颯 (武心館) |
黒川 優作 (友心館) |
奥野 真帆 (友心館) |
熊谷 遥斗 (一心塾) |
安次嶺 太貴 (東大阪) |
松本 大樹 (履正十三) |
浦井 翔平 (履正十三) |
徳島 愛子 (城東成育) |
松村 達也 (京都遊心館) |
谷口 悠也 (城東諏訪) |
木村 光希 (城東諏訪) |
元 陽聖 (城東諏訪) |
川馬 利一 (城東諏訪) |
土屋 希樹 (豊中) |
藤本 弘行 (豊中) |
小太刀 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 富永 力椰 (富翔館) |
立山 遥斗 (富翔館) |
松本 琉 (友心館) |
穂積 愛成 (高槻クラブ) |
小学1・2年 | 権藤 拓 (松朗館) |
上野 文華 (有朋館) |
古家 有志 (有朋館) |
疋田 真人 (友心館) |
小学3・4年 | 佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
山本 華奈 (蒼龍館) |
前川 颯太 (富翔館) |
木本 さやか (高砂純心) |
小学5・6年 | 竹中 美優 (友心館) |
浜田 陸海 (友心館) |
奥野 純平 (富翔館) |
岩崎 広登 (眞正会) |
中学生 | 林田 光貴 (富翔館) |
奥野 駿佑 (富翔館) |
前田 徳明 (成育SC) |
細見 駿 (東大阪) |
一般女子 | 西田 彩乃 (友心館) |
岩崎 楓 (眞正会) |
浜田 千代恵 (友心館) |
今出 智美 (蒼龍館) |
一般男子 | 林田 雄貴 (富翔館) |
辻村 誠崇 (天武羅) |
山本 崇文 (蒼龍館) |
小林 雄祐 (蒼龍館) |
長剣 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 井上 大空 (富翔館) |
富永 力椰 (富翔館) |
穂積 愛成 (高槻クラブ) |
立山 遥斗 (富翔館) |
小学1・2年 | 橋本 脩平 (松朗館) |
古家 有志 (有朋館) |
大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
藤澤 紀之 (Yatoo!館) |
小学3・4年 | 米田 泰芽 (高槻クラブ) |
前川 颯太 (富翔館) |
佐々木 晟人 (松朗館) |
浜田 七星 (友心館) |
小学5・6年 | 西田 朱音 (友心館) |
木本 真 (高砂純心) |
竹中 美優 (友心館) |
笠原 亮 (友心館) |
中学生 | 弘田 翼 (富翔館) |
岩崎 楓 (眞正会) |
浜田 悠河 (友心館) |
細見 駿 (東大阪) |
一般女子 | 西田 彩乃 (友心館) |
今出 智美 (蒼龍館) |
岩崎 楓 (眞正会) |
笹本 幸子 (友心館) |
一般男子 | 山本 崇文 (蒼龍館) |
林田 雄貴 (富翔館) |
岩崎 優 (眞正会) |
辻村 誠崇 (天武羅) |
サバイバル | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
幼年 | 井上 大空 (富翔館) |
団体戦 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 | 敢闘賞 |
---|---|---|---|---|
小学校低学年 | 松朗館A 権藤 拓 橋本 脩平 大島 秀太 |
真成苑 久保 拓 市古 憲一郎 桜井 志保 |
友心館B 奥野 真帆 原田 彩希 疋田 輝道 |
松朗館B 太田 龍治 遠藤 勢七 清水 海月 |
小学校高学年 | 富翔館A 奥野 純平 弘田 歩 邨田 賢祐 |
友心館A 竹中 美優 笠原 仁 笠原 翔 |
京都・奈良 岩崎 広登 副島 慶太 細見 匠弥 |
有朋館・高槻 米田 麟太郎 上野 誠大 − |
中学生 | 富翔館 峯野 尚之 奥野 純平 林田 光貴 |
有朋館 瀬戸 洋任 崎山 裕 − |
眞正会 田中 希佳 岩崎 楓 − |
兵庫・奈良 依田 純太 疋田 晴彦 中尾 沙輝登 |
一般女子 | ななせ 水谷 悦子 浜田 千代恵 山本 美樹 |
押し切り 今出 智美 久保 千代 依田 幸江 |
友心館 西田 幸子 笹本 幸子 奥野 孝子 |
乙女 西田 彩乃 岩崎 楓 碇 美樹 |
一般男子 | 小坂井童夢殿 沖牟田 浩之 沖牟田 一之 岩田 徹二 |
履正・奈良 南部 真一 和田 清隆 橋本 祥一 |
ヒージー2 奥野 浩二 山本 崇文 竹中 勝久 |
成育・真成苑 森瀬 直人 山本 亮 久保 幸士 |
奨励賞 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
早川 浩平 (成育SC) |
飯田 隼平 (成育SC) |
高木 涼 (天武羅) |
中島 翔大 (Yatoo!館) |
田村 尚之 (高槻クラブ) |
小杉 優 (富翔館) |
井上 優也 (富翔館) |
大島 秀太 (松朗館) |
太田 龍治 (松朗館) |
荒尾 梨乃 (真成苑) |
久保 幸士 (真成苑) |
岩崎 優 (眞正会) |
副島 清輝 (眞正会) |
正岡 凌雅 (東大阪) |
安次嶺 大貴 (東大阪) |
水谷 悦子 (蒼龍館) |
山下 拳志朗 (蒼龍館) |
矢倉 士 (友心館) |
疋田 輝道 (友心館) |
疋田 晴彦 (一心塾) |
上野 誠大 (有朋館) |